AMCA Coronavirus (COVID-19) Info and Resources

For more information, please visit our information page at www.amca.org/COVID-19

Stay healthy!

Visit the AMCA COVID-19 Resource Page! Close

DongGuan Wolter Chemco Ventilation Ltd

No.32 of Longgang Road Shipai, Dongguan City, Guangdong 511700 CHINA
86 0769 8655 7298
86 0769 8655 7278
www.wolter.com.hk

Axial Fan

AXV-D Vane Axial Flow Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

AXV-E Vane Axial Flow Fans

FEG Sound & Air Performance
  • Catalogs   click to expand…

  • Products   click to expand…

    indicates FEG

    FEGModelFEG NumberFEG Peak Total Efficiency
    AXV-E 1000-550-126761.87
    AXV-E 1000-550-126765.17
    AXV-E 1000-550-126765.62
    AXV-E 1000-550-126765.73
    AXV-E 1120-615-126761.87
    AXV-E 1120-615-126765.17
    AXV-E 1120-615-126765.62
    AXV-E 1120-615-126765.73
    AXV-E 1250-685-126761.87
    AXV-E 1250-685-126765.17
    AXV-E 1250-685-126765.62
    AXV-E 1250-685-126765.73
    AXV-E 1400-765-126761.87
    AXV-E 1400-765-126765.17
    AXV-E 1400-765-126765.62
    AXV-E 1400-765-126765.73
    AXV-E 1600-875-126761.87
    AXV-E 1600-875-126765.17
    AXV-E 1600-875-126765.62
    AXV-E 1600-875-126765.73
    AXV-E 1800-995-126761.87
    AXV-E 1800-995-126765.17
    AXV-E 1800-995-126765.62
    AXV-E 1800-995-126765.73
    AXV-E 2000-1095-126761.867
    AXV-E 2000-1095-126765.17
    AXV-E 2000-1095-126765.62
    AXV-E 2000-1095-126765.73
    AXV-E 2200-1200-126761.87
    AXV-E 2200-1200-126765.17
    AXV-E 2200-1200-126765.62
    AXV-E 2200-1200-126765.73
    AXV-E 2400-1310-126761.87
    AXV-E 2400-1310-126765.17
    AXV-E 2400-1310-126765.62
    AXV-E 2400-1310-126765.73
    AXV-E 2500-1370-126761.87
    AXV-E 2500-1370-126765.17
    AXV-E 2500-1370-126765.62
    AXV-E 2500-1370-126765.73
    AXV-E 2600-1420-126761.87
    AXV-E 2600-1420-126765.17
    AXV-E 2600-1420-126765.62
    AXV-E 2600-1420-126765.73
    AXV-E 2800-1530-126761.87
    AXV-E 2800-1530-126765.17
    AXV-E 2800-1530-126765.62
    AXV-E 2800-1530-126765.73
    AXV-E 800-550-126053.19
    AXV-E 800-550-126055.14
    AXV-E 800-550-126055.3
    AXV-E 800-550-126056.8
    AXV-E 900-550-126355.05
    AXV-E 900-550-126357.38
    AXV-E 900-550-126357.73
    AXV-E 900-550-126358.62
    AXV-E 900-550-126359.23
    AXV-E 900-550-126359.3
    AXV-E 900-550-126359.64

AXV-F Vane Axial Flow Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model AXV Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Centrifugal Fan

EKZS Silent Duct Fan

Air Performance

HRE Series Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model ARZ-B Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model AYZ Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model HRZ-B Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model HYE Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model HYZ Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model PF In Line Centrifugal Plug Fan

Sound and Air Performance

Model PFA Plug Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model PFE Plug Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model TYE Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Model TYZ Centrifugal Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Induced Flow

PF-WMX-HE50 Induced Flow Fan

Induced Flow Fan Sound & Air Performance

PF-WMX-SE30 Induced Flow Fan

Induced Flow Fan Sound & Air Performance

Air Movement and Control Association International, Inc.

>