AMCA Coronavirus (COVID-19) Info and Resources

For more information, please visit our information page at www.amca.org/COVID-19

Stay healthy!

Visit the AMCA COVID-19 Resource Page! Close

Air Flow PVT. LTD.

J-90 & J-91, Site 5 Kasna, Greater Noida Surajpur Industrial Area Uttar Pradesh 201310 INDIA
91-120-4295527
91-11-28752267
www.airflow.in

Axial Fan

AFCP-3G 315-129-8 Axial Flow Fan

Sound & Air Performance FEI

AFPV-X Vane Axial Fans

FEG Sound & Air Performance
  • Catalogs   click to expand…

  • Products   click to expand…

    indicates FEG

    FEGModelFEG NumberFEG Peak Total Efficiency
    AFPV-X 1000-262-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1120-293-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1250-327-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1325-347-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1400-366-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1500-392-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1600-418-88582.3
    AFPV-X 1800-470-88582.3
    AFPV-X 2000-522-88582.3
    AFPV-X 500-131-89082.3
    AFPV-X 560-146-89082.3
    AFPV-X 630-165-88582.3
    AFPV-X 710-187-88582.3
    AFPV-X 800-209-88582.3
    AFPV-X 900-235-88582.3

AFPV3G-AX1 Axial Flow Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance
  • Catalogs   click to expand…

  • Products   click to expand…

    indicates FEG

    FEGModelFEG NumberFEG Peak Total Efficiency
    AFPV3G-1000-214-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1120-240-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1250-269-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1400-300-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1600-344-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1800-388-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-2000-428-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-450-97-6-AX180
    AFPV3G-500-107-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-560-120-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-630-135-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-710-153-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-800-172-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-900-194-6-AX175

AFPV4GAX Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

AFPV4GVX Vane Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Centrifugal Fan

AFPF108 Plenum/Plug Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Mixed Flow Fan


Air Movement and Control Association International, Inc.

>