Air Flow PVT. LTD.

J-90 & J-91, Site 5 Kasna, Greater Noida Surajpur Industrial Area , Uttar Pradesh, 201310 INDIA
91-120-4295527
91-11-28752267
www.airflow.in

Axial Fan

AFCP-3G Axial Flow Fan

Sound & Air Performance FEI

AFPV-X Vane Axial Fans

FEG Sound & Air Performance
  • Catalogs   click to expand…

  • Products   click to expand…

    indicates FEG

    FEGModelFEG NumberFEG Peak Total Efficiency
    AFPV-X 1000-262-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1120-293-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1250-327-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1325-347-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1400-366-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1500-392-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1600-418-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1800-470-8850.823
    AFPV-X 2000-522-8850.823
    AFPV-X 500-131-8900.823
    AFPV-X 560-146-8900.823
    AFPV-X 630-165-8850.823
    AFPV-X 710-187-8850.823
    AFPV-X 800-209-8850.823
    AFPV-X 900-235-8850.823

AFPV4GAX Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance
Air Performance FEI

AFPV4GVX Vane Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance
Air Performance FEI

Centrifugal Fan

AFPF108 Plenum/Plug Fan

Sound & Air Performance FEI
FEG Generic

Mixed Flow Fan


Air Movement and Control Association International, Inc.

>